Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.3 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw 08 SHRADDHA COMPLEX VAPI SILVASSA ROAD AMLI SILVASSA DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI DADRA NAGAR HAVELI 396230 UDYAM DN 01 0005462 | DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI | THE DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI AND DAMAN AND DIU | 396230 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | ₹22.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹23.1 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw 620 SHIVALIK SQUARE 6TH FLOOR 132 FEET RING ROAD NEAR ADANI CNG PUMP NAVAVADAJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380013 UDYAM GJ 01 0074546 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380013 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | ₹23.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw 505 FIFTH FLOOR SARASWATI HOUSE NEHRU PLACE NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹22.3 L
EMD Value
₹55,755
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8984859
GEM/2026/B/7238443
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
The Dadra And Nagar Haveli And Daman And Diu; Dadra And Nagar Haveli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / TK-1178 used in ECOSYS M2040dn/2540/2640idw | HSN not specified by seller | 420 pieces | 5,299 | 2,225,580 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹30 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Parulben Ashokkumar Patel 396230,New Collectorate Building Amli, Opp.Vidhayut Bhavan, District Panchayat, Primary Education, Silvassa. U.T.of Dadra & Nagar Haveli. | 420 | 21 days |
Cashier, Department of Primary Education, Department of School Education and Literacy, Government Model High School,, Ministry of Education, (Parulben Ashokkumar Patel)
₹55,755
6 May 2026
24 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687703914919.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8984859.pdf
GEM_BID
1771911984.pdf
OTHER
BID_ba2971cd-0cba-41d2-96591770992034859_parul_edn.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771911984.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.10 MB
BID_ba2971cd-0cba-41d2-96591770992034859_parul_edn.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].