Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹50 L
Closing Date
17 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Daya Yadav
PANCHAYAT SAMITI JAISAMAND, PANCHAYAT SAMITI JAISAMAND, Salumber
Rate Contract for Supply of Various Construction Materials (Included in Zila Parishad Udaipur BSR 2026-27) in Gram Panchayat JAWAD (as and when needed) Panchayat Samiti Jaisamand District Salumber for F.Y. 2026-27 in MGNREGS and all RD schemes.
ZUD2627GLRC00574
55/05-05-26 JAWAD MATERIAL
Rate Contract
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Udaipur
7 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
17 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627GLRC00574-nib-34177.pdf
NIB • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].