Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.7 L
EMD Value
₹15,800
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm4d left
EE,VHELID,Bhandara
Office of the EE,VHELID,Bhandara
Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 11/0.44 KV, 200 KVA Transformer and allied equipments at Ganpur LIS Tah. Chamorshi, Dist. Gadchiroli.
2026_MHEPM_1332409_1
Tender No.EE/VHELIDB/Ganpur LIS Transformer /07/ 2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
60 days
Ganpur LIS Tah. Chamorshi, Dist. Gadchiroli.
Please refer tender document.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,800
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 11/0.44 KV, 200 KVA Transformer & allied equipments at Ganpur LIS Tah. Chamorshi, Dist. Gadchiroli.
(E-Tender Notice EE/VHELIDB/Ganpur LIS Transformer/07/2026-2027) | 1 | Work | 15,73,417 | ₹15,73,417 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2280254.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
DTPGanpur24082026.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.37 MB
Justification.pdf
Other Document • 0.18 MB
ScheduleD.pdf
Other Document • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].