Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:15 pm2d left
MGR MM 1
ADMIN BUILDING BHEL JHANSI
H V DIODE SATCK ASSY. AS PER ATTACHED DRAWING AND ENQUIRY ITEM DESCRIPTION
2026_BHEL_64380_1
E46260032
Limited
Electronic Components And Devices
Supply
90 days
BHEL JHANSI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HV DIODE STACK ASSY AS PER BHEL DRG NO. 24670150023/ REV-03 AND SUITABLE FOR DC OUTPUT OF 95 KVP/ 1400 MA. ASSEMBLY SHOULD BE COMPATIBLE WITH MINERAL AND SILICON TRANSFORMER OIL. (CONFORMANCE CERT. REQD.) | 200 | No | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.64 MB
E46260032TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.63 MB
BOQ_69801.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .