Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,939.92Qualified Make: NA
Model: Substation Clamps / Connectors 19B NAI BASTI ABOO NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | Make: NA
Model: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹19,939.92 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,950Qualified Make: Vibhuh Power & Energy Solution
Model: SC/Iso/CB-M 6 65 TEELA MATTHAMAL DAKHIHAI GATE TAJ GANJ AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | Make: Vibhuh Power & Energy Solution
Model: SC/Iso/CB-M | ₹19,950 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹19,962Qualified Make: NA
Model: 1600A220KV-ISOPAD-IPS4 | Make: NA
Model: 1600A220KV-ISOPAD-IPS4 | ₹19,962 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,965.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9415229
GEM/2026/B/7616847
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Vipin Singhal 282008,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION CANTT. MALPUR GW ALIOR BYPASS ROAD AGRA | 12 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9415229.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].