Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.2 L
EMD Value
₹34,400
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
DE, Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
Repairing and maintenance of Jamira Bypass to Dewanchak-I G.P. under Ghatal P.S. area in the District of Paschim Medinipur.(State Fund Repair and maintanance)
2026_ZPHD_5022155_1
PMD/N-184/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
Paschim Medinipur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹34,400
Yes
Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
NIT-184.rar
Tender Documents • 0.92 MB
BOQ_5102333.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].