Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.1 L PROPRIETOR PARADISE BATTERIES NAGAR PALIKA HAKIM TOLA UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209801 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209801 | ₹2.1 L |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 6:56 pmClosed
EXIDE NDP/60 Ah Stationary Lead Acid Battery with Tubular Positive
EXIDE NDP/60 Ah Stationary Lead Acid Battery with Tubular Positive Plates
GEMC-511687793333317
GEMC-511687793333317
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXIDE NDP/60 Ah Stationary Lead Acid Battery with Tubular Positive | EXIDE / EP65-12 | HSN not specified by seller | 26 pieces | 8,105 | 210,730 |
20 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687793333317.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].