Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 3 | L3₹4.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 4 | L4₹5.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 5 | L5₹5.8 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE KARAH POST PAHADI REWA DISTT REWA MP | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹5.8 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
Tender Value
₹5.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,393
Closing Date
18 Mar 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
anil tatwade ji
engineering head office near tatpar petrol pump
CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CROSS AND OTHER WORK NEAR B-19 SHAHPURA W 51 ZONE 7 3thn call
2021_UAD_128771_3
2020201352
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
30 days
OTHER WORK NEAR B-19 SHAHPURA W 51 ZONE 7
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,393
11 Aug 2026
10 Mar 2021
19 Mar 2021
10 Mar 2021
18 Mar 2021
10 Mar 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: S.N DUBEY Created Date/Time: 19-Mar-2021 03:42 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CROSS AND OTHER WORK NEAR B-19 SHAHPURA W 51 ZONE 7 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_128771_3
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CROSS AND OTHER WORK NEAR B-19 SHAHPURA W 51 ZONE 7
Contract No: 2020201352
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 AKANKSHA CONTRACTORS AND PLANNERS(GSTN-23ABPFA3531N1ZA) 519630.000 5.220 546754.686 Five Lakh Fourty Six Thousand Seven Hundred and Fifty Four
2.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 519630.000 -16.510 433839.087 Four Lakh Thirty Three Thousand Eight Hundred and Thirty Nine
3.00 S S G CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-23ANNPY9019K1ZK) 519630.000 -8.170 477176.229 Four Lakh Seventy Seven Thousand One Hundred and Seventy Six
4.00 MISHRA CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 519630.000 12.000 581985.600 Five Lakh Eighty One Thousand Nine Hundred and Eighty Five
5.00 A 4 ASSOCIATES(GSTN-NA) 519630.000 -13.510 449427.987 Four Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Four Hundred and Twenty Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(433839.087)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CROSS AND OTHER WORK NEAR B-19 SHAHPURA W 51 ZONE 7 Tender ID: 2021_UAD_128771_3
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 433839.087 L1
2 A 4 ASSOCIATES 449427.987 L2
3 S S G CONSTRUCTION 477176.229 L3
4 AKANKSHA CONTRACTORS AND PLANNERS 546754.686 L4
5 MISHRA CONSTRUCTION 581985.600 L5
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].