Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
25BZ2C006 ES7693V-200602016AL (MICRO CONTROLLER CARD)
25BZ2C006 ES7693V-CPS2027114008 (PT-TI ANODE 25A LINEAR)
9719825
GEM/2026/B/7886034
Two Packet Bid
25BZ2C006 ES7693V-200602016AL (MICRO CONTROLLER CARD),25BZ2C006 ES7693V-CPS2027114008 (PT-TI ANODE
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹36 L
₹72 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25BZ2C006 ES7693V-200602016AL (MICRO CONTROLLER CARD) | Mumbai-City | 7 | 180 days | |
| 25BZ2C006 ES7693V-CPS2027114008 (PT-TI ANODE 25A LINEAR) | Mumbai-City | 38 | 180 days |
CFA/MS, Material Organisation, Mumbai, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Material Superintendent)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9719825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
25bz2c006_specs_2026-08-06-16-25-58_80bc7a9b8852c177bf26c7c20f945988.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
25bz2c006_specs_2026-08-06-16-27-11_0348f72a2f7461af10a40334f3a740fd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
world-bank-stc_1704778647.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
ATC_b24ce014-bc13-4896-8c861786015989633_JCPROESPL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].