Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
5 TYPES OF ITEM
9835507
GEM/2026/B/7986448
Two Packet Bid
CLIP ASSY 188.34.006CBCB,CLAMP 184.34.009,CLAMP 184.34.008,BEAM 175.34.007CB-1CB,COVER PLATE 188.34
Tiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLIP ASSY 188.34.006CBCB | 579 | pieces | Tiruvallur | 270 |
| 2 | CLAMP 184.34.009 | 281 | pieces | Tiruvallur | 270 |
| 3 | CLAMP 184.34.008 | 627 | pieces | Tiruvallur | 270 |
| 4 | BEAM 175.34.007CB-1CB | 232 | pieces | Tiruvallur | 270 |
| 5 | COVER PLATE 188.34.012 | 10 | pieces | Tiruvallur | 270 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835507.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tc5clips_2026-09-02-11-46-28_f96ebd53c7f055678a3d3fcb9a7f0ebd.pdf
BOQ • 1.88 MB
5clipboq_2026-09-02-11-46-28_9e06b474fcd0255e4419d1076895024a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
tc5clipS_233c22fc-bd3d-47f4-a6601788330359799_JWMSG_IDM2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .