Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹54,280Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-88 Toner BK 2504 PUNJABI BASTI OLD SUBZI MANDI NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002231 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-88 Toner BK | ₹54,280 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-88 Toner BK F 46 B RAMESH MARG C SCHEME JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-88 Toner BK | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8912118
GEM/2026/B/7174244
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Rajasthan; Chittorgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Gangvendra S. Anushakti Via-Kota (Rajasthan)Rathore 323303,Contracts& Material Management, NPCIL, Rawatbhata Rajasthan Site, Phone No.01475-242002, 242048 Whichisabout 60 Kms. awayfrom Kota. | 10 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Mar 2026
7 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8912118.pdf
GEM_BID
1770201399.pdf
OTHER
ATCUpto5L_4c1feef8-e07e-4a05-a5251769843102415_rruser640.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770201399.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATCUpto5L_4c1feef8-e07e-4a05-a5251769843102415_rruser640.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].