Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur 101 2 695 RASHMI KHAND RASHMI KHAND LUCKNOW LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM PB 20 0040850 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur; Substation; Service Provider
9114730
GEM/2026/B/7350660
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 132KV S/S Milkipur
Ayodhya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9114730.pdf
GEM_BID
1773315423.xlsx
OTHER
1773315504.pdf
OTHER
1773315698.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773315423.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773315504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1773315698.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.26 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].