Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹2.5 LQualified Item Categories: NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD | Item Categories: NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹2.0 LDisqualified Item Categories: NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD 225 C SECTOR INDRAPURI R K HOSPITAL INDRAPURI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462021 UDYAM MP 10 0005125 23DGMPS6045C1ZD R G MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462021 | Item Categories: NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LDisqualified Item Categories: NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD | Item Categories: NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PURCHASE OF MEDICINES
9508933
GEM/2026/B/7700583
Single Packet Bid
NISED30GMGEL,CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE,Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm,AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP,BETAD
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NISED30GMGEL | 80nos | 80 | Strips | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 3 | CLOBETAGM20GM TUBE | 60nos | 60 | Strips | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 4 | Liveasysurgicalabsorbentcottonroll20gm | 100nos | 100 | Strips | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 5 | AMPOXINCV62510TABSTRIP | 40Nos | 40 | strips | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 5 | BETADINEOINTMEMT20GmTUBE | 60 | 60 | TUBES | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 6 | TUSQDXSYRUP100MLBOOTLE | 80 | 80 | Bottles | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 7 | ALCIPLOXEYEDROPS10MLBOTTLE | 80 | 80 | Bottles | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 8 | NISE100mg15TabStrip | 80 | 80 | Strips | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 9 | NASELINENASALSPRAY10MLBOTTLE | 40 | 40 | Bottles | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
| 10 | drmorepenburnolantisepticcream20gr | 60 | 60 | tubes | Sirigiri Deva Priyam 462023,CENTRALPOW ER RESEARCH INSTITUTE, GOVINDPURA, BHOPAL, MADHYA PRADESH ,INDIA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9508933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
825b_2026-06-23-14-26-29_3c1baf958af647c7de4c13f46ad035a8.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
825b_2026-06-23-14-26-29_e9a140231e8c7366f1a5f5ad5dc7b06a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].