Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹19.4 LAccepted-AOC 5 51 FIRST FLOOR MULLAI NAGAR MANALI EXPRESS ROAD ERNAVOOOR CHENNAI 600 057 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | ₹19.4 L Quoted ₹22.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC PO issued |
| 2 | 2₹23.1 LRejected-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹23.1 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SREE MARKETING AND SERVICES L1 | UNITECH ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00FOR CPU IN RODM PLANT | |||||
| 1.01 | Duplex type Hydraulically actuated diaphragm Acid dozing pump | 1 | Nos | 14,65,000 ₹17,28,700 Lowest | 15,28,000 ₹18,03,040 |
| 1.02 | Simplex type hydraulically actuated diaphragm Alkali dozing pump | 1 | Nos | 4,12,000 ₹4,86,160 Lowest | 4,30,000 ₹5,07,400 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
19 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
CE NCTPS-II, CH-120
Duplex type Hydraulically actuated diaphragm Acid dozing pump and Simplex type hydraulically actuated diaphragm Alkali dozing pump for condensate polishing regenerative unit CPU in RODM Plant
2025_EB_589272_1
CE-125/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
NCTPS II
REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹19,000
Yes
29 May 2026
5 Aug 2025
20 Aug 2025
5 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
5 Aug 2025
Amount
FOR CPU IN RODM PLANT
Duplex type Hydraulically actuated diaphragm Acid dozing pump
Simplex type hydraulically actuated diaphragm Alkali dozing pump
UNITECH ENGINEERING (BID ID -1431806)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].