Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 9:00 amDue tomorrow
COMMANDANT
COMMAND HOSPITAL,CC,LUCKNOW
PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL MEDICINE
2026_ARMY_787619_1
MSPC/13/LP-160/2026-27
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
7 days
COMMAND HOSPITAL, CC
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 5 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Primidone 25 mg Tab | 300 | VIAL | - | - |
| 1.02 | Viral transport media with two swabs | 100 | NO | - | - |
| 1.03 | Molecular grade absolute Ethyl Alcohol (500 ml/Bottle) 99.99% (500 ml/bottle) 99.99% | 200 | BOTT | - | - |
| 1.04 | Poly L Lysin coated slides/Frosted Microcsope Slide, ground edges, 75 � 25 mm, Poly Lysine coated or positive charge, pack of 50 slides | 30 | NO | - | - |
| 1.05 | Repositional split tip breast localization wire 20G ,107 mm | 7 | NO | - | - |
| 1.06 | 17 Gauge Breast Tissue marker ,coil/ribbon shape , colour coded trigger for different shapes, visible in usg, mamo, MRI USFDA | 12 | NO | - | - |
| 1.07 | Haemostatic clips Titanium haemostatic clips medium LT 200 with applicator | 17 | Box | - | - |
| 1.08 | Fondaparinux sodium 2.5 mg/0.5 ml Pre-Filled syringe | 24 | PFS | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
BOQ_882734.xls
BOQ • 0.45 MB
RFP160.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .