Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹15,307
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
JCB JS 205 HYD EXCAVATOR
9840877
GEM/2026/B/7991255
Two Packet Bid
40025776 Hex Bolt 27X120mm,40025777 Washer 3.5mm,40025779 Spring Washer,40025780 Hax Nut 41mm,40026
East District, Sikkim
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
20%
Officer Commanding, HQ 1066 FW GREF CARE OFF 99 APO PIN 931066, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of, Defence, (Officer Commanding 1066 Field Workshop)
₹15,307
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40025776 Hex Bolt 27X120mm | Hex Bolt 27X120mm | 8 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 2 | 40025777 Washer 3.5mm | Washer 3.5mm | 8 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 3 | 40025779 Spring Washer | Spring Washer | 8 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 4 | 40025780 Hax Nut 41mm | Hax Nut 41mm | 8 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 5 | 40026009 Damper Lower | Damper Lower | 1 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 6 | 40026022 Piston | Piston | 1 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 7 | 40026028 40026032 valve | 40026028.0153657 valve | 1 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 8 | 40025763 336Y2141 Hose 16 BSP UHP2250 MMA | 336Y2141 Hose 16 BSP UHP 2250MMA | 2 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 9 | 40026035 Stop Pin | 40026035 Stop Pin | 2 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
| 10 | 40026037 Front Head Pin | 40026037 Front Head Pin | 2 | Nos | East Sikkim | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840877.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
speci_2026-09-03-11-08-41_26065aa1c2591410ba5ba350d4a9e9f5.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-03-11-08-41_03231c74940ea2f67784f62dae84a450.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .