Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance As Per Financial Bid |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance As Per Financial Bid |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance As Per Financial Bid |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,500
Closing Date
19 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE
EE, ECCD-1 ALIGANJ LKO
Annual M and R of 17 Clyed Road officers Hydel Colony Lucknow
2026_UPPCL_1110208_1
45/ECCD-I/ 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
LUCKNOW
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
EE, ECCD-1 ALIGANJ
₹4,500
24 Mar 2026
29 Jan 2026
20 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
19 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.55 MB
BOQ_2050240.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
TD45.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].