Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.1 LAccepted-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹47.1 L Quoted ₹47.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 160Y 10F 1 POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVAITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623115 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 1 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Rotating assembly for sea water booster Pumps for Unit-I,II & III | ||||
| 1.01 | Rotating assembly for sea water booster Pumps for Unit-I,II & III | 6 | Nos | 39,96,000 ₹47,15,280 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹41,500
Closing Date
22 Jul 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Rotating assembly for sea water booster Pumps
2025_EB_578452_1
CE-94/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹41,500
Yes
27 Mar 2026
5 Jul 2025
23 Jul 2025
5 Jul 2025
22 Jul 2025
5 Jul 2025
Rotating assembly for sea water booster Pumps for Unit-I,II & III
Rotating assembly for sea water booster Pumps for Unit-I,II & III
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
BOQ_691244.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].