Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARE PARTS
9845945
GEM/2026/B/7995685
Two Packet Bid
Tool Kit CVD-BSF-X4730111 DE SPANNER 5-16X3-8 BSF,Tool Kit CVD-6122 Single Filament FHL 12V,Tool Ki
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹12 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tool Kit CVD-BSF-X4730111 DE SPANNER 5-16X3-8 BSF | 8 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 2 | Tool Kit CVD-6122 Single Filament FHL 12V | 37 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 3 | Tool Kit CVD-X4700211 DE Spanner 14x15 mm | 10 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 4 | Tool Kit NCVD-NK-39 Teflon Tape | 31 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 5 | Tool Kit CVD-62120400121 Bulb 12V for front Indicator | 42 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 6 | Tool Kit CVD-X2304600 Warning Lamp 4X4 Low | 12 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 7 | Tool Kit 30166-2 ANCHOR HOLD FAST SPIKES | 187 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 8 | Tool Kit CVD-NNK-76 DE SPANNER 7-16X1-2 | 76 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 9 | Tool Kit X-4703411 12.7 MM Sq DRIVE OFFSET HANDLE 200 LONG | 9 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
| 10 | Tool Kit CVD-F2341400 Black out stop lamp | 6 | NOS | Mathura | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9845945.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
pdf_2026-09-04-00-10-55_6f5b9666ef7c23d4edf594713a6edc97.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-04-00-10-55_98d562dad44191414b738f240eb5e299.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].