Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹24.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by vide Order No.957 Dated-28/07/2026 |
| 2 | L2₹24.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹24.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bid Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹25.1 LRejected-Finance GADARWARA | GADARWARA | NARSINGHPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹25.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Bid Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹26.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹26.1 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 Bid Rejected |
Tender Value
₹29.0 L
EMD Value
₹21,750
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Construction of Drain frm Anand Kirana to Main Nala via Nilesh Sharma house, Kamlesh Chadar to ChoudharyJi, Akhilesh to Nitesh Samadhiya and Construction of CC Road frm Harishankar Kourav to Main Road in Azad Wrd, Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
2026_UAD_477648_1
1497/E-Tender/2025-26/GDR/01
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
150 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,750
4 Aug 2026
23 Jan 2026
25 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
24 Feb 2026
23 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Drain from Anand Kirana to Main Naala via Nilesh Sharma house, Kamlesh Chadar to Choudhary Ji, Akhilesh Chourasiya to Nitesh Samadhiya and Construction of C.C. Road from Harishankar Kourav to Main Road in Azad Ward, Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara | 1 | Job | 28,99,570 | ₹28,99,570 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Schedule_1497_01.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.25 MB
T_Docs_1497_01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
TenderNoticeS1497.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
BOQ_561704.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].