Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,223.40Accepted-Finance CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹35,223.40 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹73,989.85Accepted-Finance | ₹73,989.85 | L2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES L1 | FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL L3 | Shree Sawariya Seth Trading Company L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | फिनायल काला ISIS/ISO मार्क डॉक्टर ब्रांड | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 21.4 ₹21.4 | 18.9 ₹18.9 Lowest | 29 ₹29 |
| 2.00 | फिनायल सफेद ISIS/ISO मार्क डॉक्टर ब्रांड | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 20.8 ₹20.8 | 18.7 ₹18.7 Lowest | 26 ₹26 |
| 3.00 | मलेरिया आयल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 31.4 ₹31.4 | 31 ₹31 Lowest | 38 ₹38 |
| 4.00 | स्प्रे मशीन Nettune ISIS/ISO मार्क | 1 | प्रतिनग | 7,400 ₹7,400 | 4,800 ₹4,800 Lowest | 4,995 ₹4,995 |
| 5.00 | टायलेट तेजाब | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 24 ₹24 | 13 ₹13 Lowest | 36 ₹36 |
| 6.00 | एन्टीलार्वा आयल अर्बल वेस्ट | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 32 ₹32 Lowest | 33 ₹33 | 39 ₹39 |
| 7.00 | टायलेट शॉप कलीनर | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 35 ₹35 | 28 ₹28 Lowest | 36 ₹36 |
| 8.00 | क्लीनिक सोलूसन परफयुम हर्वल | 1 | प्रतिलीटर | 23 ₹23 Lowest | 27 ₹27 | 34 ₹34 |
| 9.00 | ब्लीचिंग पाउडर ग्रेड-1 | 1 | प्रतिकिलो | 21.4 ₹21.4 Lowest | 25 ₹25 | 39 ₹39 |
| 10.00 | क्रिशोलिक पाउडर | 1 | प्रतिकिलो | 13.8 ₹13.8 Lowest | 13.9 ₹13.9 | 26 ₹26 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
PROCUREMENT OF KITNASHAK SAMAGRI FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026 TO 2027
2026_UAD_504880_1
NIT/423/DATE/04.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
360 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
25 May 2026
6 May 2026
23 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | फिनायल काला ISIS/ISO मार्क डॉक्टर ब्रांड | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 2 | फिनायल सफेद ISIS/ISO मार्क डॉक्टर ब्रांड | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 3 | मलेरिया आयल | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 4 | स्प्रे मशीन Nettune ISIS/ISO मार्क | - | प्रतिनग | - | - |
| 5 | टायलेट तेजाब | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 6 | एन्टीलार्वा आयल अर्बल वेस्ट | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 7 | टायलेट शॉप कलीनर | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 8 | क्लीनिक सोलूसन परफयुम हर्वल | - | प्रतिलीटर | - | - |
| 9 | ब्लीचिंग पाउडर ग्रेड-1 | - | प्रतिकिलो | - | - |
| 10 | क्रिशोलिक पाउडर | - | प्रतिकिलो | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
BOQ_608644.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].