Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.8 LAccepted-AOC 4 80 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹16.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 23 A BALAMURUGAN STREET CHETPET 606 801 THIRUVANNAMALAI | CHETPET | THIRUVANNAMALAI | TAMIL NADU | 606801 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected due to Not submitted As per BQR conditions |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MANIRAM TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Stay Set Complete | 3,500 | Sets | 2,60,820 ₹17,09,820 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
20 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/NEDC/NAMAKKAL
subha tawers namakkal
STAY SET COMPLETE
2025_EB_517724_1
Spe.No.039/2024-25,dt.06.01.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
refer the tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹17,000
Yes
6 Apr 2026
9 Jan 2025
21 Jan 2025
9 Jan 2025
20 Jan 2025
9 Jan 2025
Stay Set Complete
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_616047.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].