Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.8 LQualified Make: ALLCAB
Model: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq.mm LT cable PVC insulated
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel 10 SUYOG BHAWAN FIRST FLOOR RAJPUT BORDING COMPOUND RNT SCHOOL RAJPUT BORDING COMPOUND RNT SCHOOL RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 MP37D0012046 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | Make: ALLCAB
Model: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq.mm LT cable PVC insulated
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel | ₹20.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹21.0 LQualified Make: ADCAB
Model: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel FLOOR NO 3 304 BANSI RESIDENCY 150 FEET ROAD RAJKOT RAJKOT GUJARAT 360006 UDYAM GJ 20 0029729 | RAJKOT | GUJARAT | 360006 | Make: ADCAB
Model: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel | ₹21.0 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹21.3 LQualified Make: DAZZTECH--M/s CABTECH CABLE INDUSTRY
Model: ISI Marked 4x16Sq.mm AYFY
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel RZ 20 PHASE II DURGA VIHAR DINPUR NAJAFGARH NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110043 UDYAM DL 04 0010681 07AIRPM4584A1Z2 B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110043 | Make: DAZZTECH--M/s CABTECH CABLE INDUSTRY
Model: ISI Marked 4x16Sq.mm AYFY
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel | ₹21.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹21.3 LQualified Make: AP
Model: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel B 14 4 JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA SHAHDARA JHILMIL INDUSTRIAL AREA EAST DELHI DELHI 110095 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | Make: AP
Model: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel | ₹21.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹23.6 LQualified Make: VISHAL CABLES--VISHAL CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Aluminium Armoured Cable 4C X 16 Sqmm
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel 56 GR FLOOR ASHOKA SHOPPING CENTRE L T ROAD MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 33 0008837 27AABCV9245N1ZO B M B R B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: VISHAL CABLES--VISHAL CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED
Model: Aluminium Armoured Cable 4C X 16 Sqmm
Title: ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel | ₹23.6 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,992
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel
9537556
GEM/2026/B/7725834
Two Packet Bid
ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized stee
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹7 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ISI marked Size 4x16 sq. mm LT cable PVC insulated PVC outer sheathed armoured with galvanized steel | Vijendra Soni 457001,Officeof Senior Section Engineer(Elect.)Const.,Mhow Road, Gujarati Chal, Ratlam (M.P.)457001 | 13,500 | 45 days |
SR.AFA (S&C) RATLAM, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Afa S And C Ratlam)
₹28,992
21 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9537556.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
itemliost_2026-06-30-13-12-08_286b90eed1ae56dcdc0f4851ac2acf3b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].