Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,676.40Qualified Item Categories: M - Seal as per IS 9197 B57 TILAPTA KARANWAS TILAPTA KARANWAS GRATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0145630 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Item Categories: M - Seal as per IS 9197 | ₹17,676.40 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹18,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: M - Seal as per IS 9197 | Item Categories: M - Seal as per IS 9197 | ₹18,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹20,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: M - Seal as per IS 9197 0 BHARWALIA BUZURG SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE SO TARAMANDAL ROAD GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 UDYAM UP 32 0031430 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | Item Categories: M - Seal as per IS 9197 | ₹20,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
M - Seal as per IS 9197 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9299303
GEM/2026/B/7512920
Single Packet Bid
M - Seal as per IS 9197
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹31
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| M - Seal as per IS 9197 (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 10 | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
7 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9299303.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].