Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Treadmill
9786804
GEM/2026/B/7944551
Two Packet Bid
Treadmill,Hip Abductor Machine,Leg Press Machine,Leg Curl Machine,Smith Machine,Hip Thrust Machine,
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
Pao, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Jagroop Singh)
₹36,500
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Treadmill | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 2 | Hip Abductor Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 3 | Leg Press Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 4 | Leg Curl Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 5 | Smith Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 6 | Hip Thrust Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 7 | Lat Pull Down Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 8 | Rowing Machine | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
| 9 | Matting | 1,54,000 | Sqft | Meerut | 60 |
| 10 | Bench Press Flat | 1 | Nos | Meerut | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9786804.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file_101_-1_2026-08-21-09-20-23_0a7f4260de79d94f270771b7110d1153.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_101_2026-08-21-09-20-23_06160bb643e392cc895f0b932f5f0aa0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
psi_a785053c-8177-470b-aed71787285805537_dtflog21.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].