Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A A1 A2 USHAKKAL MODEL COLONY DEEP BUNGALOW CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8956189
GEM/2026/B/7212855
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 14 | - |
Exempted
Yes
7 Mar 2026
9 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8956189.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].