Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
INPUT ITEMS FOR HORTICULTURE
9830035
GEM/2026/B/7981558
Two Packet Bid
Azdirachtin 1500 PPM,Trichoderma Viride 1 Percentage WP,NPK,ZSB LTR,MYCORHIZAE,Phosphate Richorgani
Jashpur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
50%
Assistant Director of Horticulture, Assistant Director of Horticulture, near housing board colony Jashpur, Dist-Jashpur (C.G.), (Assistant Director Of Horticulture)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azdirachtin 1500 PPM | 500 ML Pakaging size | 560 | LTR | Paras Nath Singh 496331,Near Housing Board Colony, Gamharia, District Jashpur(Chhattisgarh) | 15 | |
| 2 | Trichoderma Viride 1 Percentage WP | 500 GM Pakaging size | 550 | KG | Paras Nath Singh 496331,Near Housing Board Colony, Gamharia, District Jashpur(Chhattisgarh) | 15 | - |
| 3 | NPK | 1 KG Pakaging size | 400 | KG | Paras Nath Singh 496331,Near Housing Board Colony, Gamharia, District Jashpur(Chhattisgarh) | 15 | |
| 4 | ZSB LTR | 1 LTR Pakaging size | 460 | LTR | Paras Nath Singh 496331,Near Housing Board Colony, Gamharia, District Jashpur(Chhattisgarh) | 15 | - |
| 5 | MYCORHIZAE | 1 KG Pakaging size | 180 | KG | Paras Nath Singh 496331,Near Housing Board Colony, Gamharia, District Jashpur(Chhattisgarh) | 15 | |
| 6 | Phosphate Richorganic Manure | 25 KG Pakaging size | 3,000 | KG | Paras Nath Singh 496331,Near Housing Board Colony, Gamharia, District Jashpur(Chhattisgarh) | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830035.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_for_input_2026-09-01-12-27-22_f49632e9ee1bb20db4fc5025a928c76f.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-09-01-12-27-22_c0b1354ed83310cfe2f442a058650e1e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GTCInputs_4949cacc-30fc-4187-b5221788247023881_adh-jsh@cg.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .