Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹94,500Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 58 KAILASH PURAM GOVINDPURAM NEAR NDRF ROAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0000307 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹94,500 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: VI02 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Make: NA
Model: VI02 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.4 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹1.4 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Interrupter (Q3)
9281337
GEM/2026/B/7496776
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Interrupter
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Interrupter (Q3) | Sushil Kumar Sharma 201002,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-I 132 KC SUB STATION LALKUAN B.S.R ROAD GHAZIABAD | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
2 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9281337.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].