Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Plastic Tags
Title: TAGS 103 SR NO 76 1 MORYA HEIGHTS ADITYA MEGA CITY SANT NAGAR LOHEGAON PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411047 UDYAM MH 26 0093138 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411047 | Make: NA
Model: Plastic Tags
Title: TAGS | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAGS 1
Title: TAGS 1200 BRAHAMPURI GANDHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0174319 09AASPG6446L2ZZ B R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: Branded
Model: TAGS 1
Title: TAGS | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAG
Title: TAGS | Make: Branded
Model: TAG
Title: TAGS | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
TAGS
9542012
GEM/2026/B/7729803
Two Packet Bid
TAGS
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| TAGS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,THE GANGA KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD MORNA MUZAFFARNAGAR PIN 251316 GST NO= 09 AAAJT 0456 F 1 Z 4 CONTACT NO 8840425682,7880888915 | 990,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9542012.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
supply_of_tags_2026-07-01-11-29-30_975fa6ba0605b138cfde49f22eb0ba5d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.11 MB
ATCTG_e8fbbb51-9558-411d-828b1782886310652_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].