Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.6 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,197
Closing Date
11 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINNER
ACHARYA NARENDERA PUSTKALAYA GARDEN SECTION
supply of soil manure and repairing of fencing of major ajay saheed park and sheel public school park and other places of ward 50 zone 10
2025_UAD_440121_1
2025202180
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
sheel public school park and other places of war
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,197
13 Aug 2026
26 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
26 Jul 2025
11 Aug 2025
26 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRAMOD KUMAR MALVIYA Created Date/Time: 29-Aug-2025 12:10 PM Tender Title: supply of soil manure and repairing of fencing of major ajay saheed park and sheel public school park and other places of ward 50 zone 10 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440121_1
Tender Inviting Authority: ACHARYA NARENDERA PUSTKALAYA GARDEN SECTION
Name of Work:supply of soil manure and repairing of fencing of major ajay saheed park and sheel public school park and other places of ward 50 zone 10
Contract No: 2025202180
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) BID ID -1316279 419743.00 -13.51 363035.72 Three Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Thirty Five
2.00 OM SAI RAM GOVT CONTRACTOR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1316350 419743.00 -1.00 415545.57 Four Lakh Fifteen Thousand Five Hundred and Fourty Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(363035.72)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: supply of soil manure and repairing of fencing of major ajay saheed park and sheel public school park and other places of ward 50 zone 10 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_440121_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1316279) 363035.72 L1
2 OM SAI RAM GOVT CONTRACTOR (BID ID -1316350) 415545.57 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].