Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
Superintending Engineer, Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Na
Superintending Engineer, Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Navi Mumbai
Improvement and widening to kapade Pitalwadi Borghar Kamathe Road MDR 101 Km 0/00 to 5/00 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad
2026_PWR_1333808_1
Notice 12 No/MHD/TC/3043 Dt 31-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Mahad PWD
Open
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.6 L
Chief Engineer, Mumbai (P.W.) Region, Mumbai.
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Improvement & widening to kapade Pitalwadi Borghar Kamathe Road MDR 101 Km 0/00 to 5/00 Tal Poladpur Dist Raigad | 1 | 31924078.00 | 3,07,81,816 | ₹3,07,81,816 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
1333808.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.28 MB
BOQ_2282182.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].