Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
KiranKumar Pawar
OFFICE OF THE The Executive Engineer, Urban Division No.-I, Vidhyut Bhavan, Old Power house premises, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Road, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar -431001
Work contract for providing of Drinking water jars under the jurisdiction of all sub divisions & sections, division office, meter testing, filter, flying squad under Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar urban Div-1.
51180
EE/CSNUDN-I/T-25/2026-27
Works
Ch. Sambhaji Nagar Urban Division I
As per SBD
Technical
DIVISION
Ch. Sambhaji Nagar Urban Division I
Additional Executive Engineer(Distribution)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹7,000
1%
OFFICE OF THE The Executive Engineer, Urban Division No.-I, Vidhyut Bhavan, Old Power house premises, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Road, Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar -431001
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EE_CSNUDN-I_T-25_2026-27_version_1_1788264194091.pdf
pdf • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].