Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹4.2 Cr Quoted ₹5.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC BIJAPUR KARNATAKA 586101 INDIA UDYAM KR 07 0017522 | VIJAYAPURA | KARNATAKA | 586101 | ₹1.0 L Quoted ₹6.2 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 3 | L3₹81,750Accepted-AOC | ₹81,750 Quoted ₹6.4 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical AUSTIN TOWER BHOSALE NAGAR OPP NAKSHATRA GARDEN HADAPSAR PUNE 411028 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | - | - | Rejected-Technical surgical sample not recived as per specifications |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PURVA DISTRIBUTORS L1 | Visurg Private Limited L2 | HEADSONS PHARMACUTICAL LLB L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Azithromycin Tab 500 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 16.18 ₹16.18 Lowest | 25.87 ₹25.87 | 18.98 ₹18.98 |
| 2.00 | Amoxycillin Cap 500 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 4.38 ₹4.38 Lowest | 6.96 ₹6.96 | 5.82 ₹5.82 |
| 3.00 | Acetyl Salicylic Acid Tab 75 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 0.59 ₹0.59 Lowest | 1.04 ₹1.04 | 0.9 ₹0.9 |
| 4.00 | Vitamine B Complex Tab | 1 | 1 Tablet | 0.35 ₹0.35 Lowest | 0.53 ₹0.53 | 0.86 ₹0.86 |
| 5.00 | Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C) 500 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 1.4 ₹1.4 Lowest | 2.13 ₹2.13 | 2.2 ₹2.2 |
| 6.00 | Amoxycillin + Clavulanic acid Tab 500 mg +125 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 11.3 ₹11.3 Lowest | 17.22 ₹17.22 | 17.1 ₹17.1 |
| 7.00 | Cefixime Tab 200 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 7.45 ₹7.45 Lowest | 11.35 ₹11.35 | 8.72 ₹8.72 |
| 8.00 | Ciprofloxacin Tab 500 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 2.9 ₹2.9 Lowest | 4.42 ₹4.42 | 3.88 ₹3.88 |
| 9.00 | Diclofenac Sodium Tab 50 mg | 1 | 1 Tablet | 0.39 ₹0.39 Lowest | 0.5 ₹0.5 | 0.98 ₹0.98 |
| 10.00 | Tab Cetrizine | 1 | 1 Tablet | 0.24 ₹0.24 Lowest | 0.35 ₹0.35 | 0.95 ₹0.95 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8 L
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Civil Surgeon Solapur
District Hospital Solapur
supply of Medicine, Consumables, Laboratory Material and Instruments
2026_DHS_1312536_1
Tender-01/26-27
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
30 days
solapur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹80,000
₹8 L
Yes
Medicine Store Gurunanak Chowk Solapur
7 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Azithromycin Tab 500 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 2 | Amoxycillin Cap 500 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 3 | Acetyl Salicylic Acid Tab 75 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 4 | Vitamine B Complex Tab | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 5 | Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C) 500 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 6 | Amoxycillin + Clavulanic acid Tab 500 mg +125 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 7 | Cefixime Tab 200 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 8 | Ciprofloxacin Tab 500 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 9 | Diclofenac Sodium Tab 50 mg | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
| 10 | Tab Cetrizine | - | 1 Tablet | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
BOQ_2251095.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].