Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹72.4 L
EMD Value
₹72,436
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Chief Officer MC Majalgaon
MC Majalgaon
E Tender For Construction of Various CC Drain And CC Road For MC Majalgaon. (30 Works)
2026_DMA_1333121_1
E Tender /W.D./03/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Majalgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,200
₹72,436
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | E Tender For Construction of Various CC Drain And CC Road For MC Majalgaon. (30 Works) | 1 | No. | 72,43,586 | ₹72,43,586 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Estimate30Work.pdf
Tender Documents • 14.95 MB
BOQ_2281221.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].