Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HYD OVERLOAD PUMP
VA-12-760
SANDSUN
SEAL KIT SET FOR HYD. OVERLOAD PROTECTOR Model No. VA 12-760 Make: SANDSUN
9840359
GEM/2026/B/7990793
Two Packet Bid
HYD OVERLOAD PUMP, VA-12-760, SANDSUN,SEAL KIT SET FOR HYD. OVERLOAD PROTECTOR Model No. VA 12-760
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HYD OVERLOAD PUMP, VA-12-760, SANDSUN | Alok Pandey SET FO RH YD 227809,Industrial Area Jagdishpur District Amethi .O VER LO AD PR OTECTO R Model No.V Make:SA ND SU N ( | 1 | 12 days | |
| SEAL KIT SET FOR HYD. OVERLOAD PROTECTOR Model No. VA 12-760 Make: SANDSUN | Alok Pandey 227809,Industrial Area Jagdishpur District Amethi | 2 | 56 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840359.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
fstc_2026-09-03-10-11-24_776387ca4e85ff94520e95f331e5559e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.07 MB
fstc_2026-09-03-10-12-13_ca08938e8c3ba0f6aab36631ff0f4a59.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].