Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.5 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹8.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.6 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.00% | ₹8.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical TECHNICALLY REJECTED |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,474
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
SAWARKAR BHAVAN
PRABHAG KR.27 K MADHYE BOARWELL DURUSTI VISHYAK KAME KARANE
2026_PMCP_1325779_1
PMC/WATER_SUPPLY/2026/294
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
180 days
PRABHAG 27 K
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
Yes
₹8,474
Yes
1 Sept 2026
6 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
6 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | AS PER TENDER ABSTRACT | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.54 MB
BOQ_2270576.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
294abstract.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
293tenderNotice.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
TERMS.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.65 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].