Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.0 LAccepted-AOC MUNICIPAL COMMITTEE DHARUHERA | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹44.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹45.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹45.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE BHIWANI AMAR NAGAR CO-OP. L&C SOCIETY LTD. L2 | THE NEEMRIWALI CO-OP L and C SOCIETY LTD. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00NS Item | |||||
| 3.00 | Supply and Erection of 200 KW Control LT Panel for divide of building electric load and other work. | 1 | Job | 18,30,600 ₹18,30,600 | 17,79,750 ₹17,79,750 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹41.9 L
EMD Value
₹41,940
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
JASWANT SINGH
Municipal Council Bhiwani
Maintenance of Civil Work for Office Building and Divide of Electric Load particular floor wise, MC Bhiwani.
2026_HRY_533070_1
2026025A149C 64F4 4634 BCD5 7AD3D932A49B297ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Bhiwani
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹41,940
Yes
7 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026 - 4 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | NS Item | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | Supply and Erection of 200 KW Control LT Panel for divide of building electric load and other work. | - | Job | 16,95,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_612140.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].