Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,800
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Pradhan Lalgeria GP
Mahatapur
Construction of concrete road from Abhaya community hall to Bhagirath Sing house at Abhaya mouza
2026_ZPHD_5021084_1
LALGERIAGP/e-NIT- 10 dated 13/08/2026 (3rd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Abhaya
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
₹5,800
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of materials for the work Construction of concrete road from Abhaya community hall to Bhagirath Sing house at Abhaya mouza | 1 | Nos | 2,87,835 | ₹2,87,835 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
BOQ_5098472.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].