Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st Lowest₹2.3 CrAccepted-AOC 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹2.3 Cr | 1st Lowest | Accepted-AOC 1st Lowest Amount Quted by Raj Enterprises |
| 2 | 2nd Lowest₹2.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.4 Cr | 2nd Lowest | Rejected-Finance 1st Lowest Quoted By RAJ ENTERPRISES |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹2.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Job Work Of Providing New K. T. Weir Total Needle Gate Qty 2545 Nos. 1 Curved Type Needle Gates Qty. 2265 Nos. And 2. Straight Type Needle Gate Qty. 280 Nos. Of Size 2.15 X 0.5 Mtr. At Kukadi Irrigation Division No. 01 Narayangaon.
2026_WRDMN_1287699_1
E Tender Notice No.09 For 2025.26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
At Kukadi Irrigation Division No. 01 Narayangaon.
Please refer E Tender booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
16 Jun 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026 - 23 Mar 2026
Job Work Of Providing New K. T. Weir,Total Needle Gate Qty 2545 Nos. 1)Curved Type Needle Gates Qty. 2265Nos. And 2) Straight Type Needle Gate Qty. 280 Nos. Of Size 2.15 X 0.5 Mtr. AtKukadi Irrigation Division No. 01Narayangaon.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
ADivisionETenderNoticeNo0901Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.21 MB
BOQ_2214480.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].