Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.5 L
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
COL BALBIR SINGH
AICTS PUNE
CATEGORY-VI CARDIOLOGY AND INTERVENTIONAL RADIO CONSUMBLE
2026_ARMY_786882_1
PA/630/MS/DGLP/OTE/10/2026-27
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Buy
30 days
AICTS PUNE
PLEASE REFFER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹3.5 L
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026 - 18 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | DUAL DRUG POLYMER FREE PRODUCOL AND SIROLIMUS ELUTING STENTS MICROPORUS SURFACE AND SHELLAC TOP COAT ASSORTED SIZES | 300 | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
BOQ_881826.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
RFP10-1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
Manufacturing10.xls
Tender Documents • 7.34 MB
ACCEPTANCE10.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
IFAconcurrenceRTD10.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].