Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified CTS NO 1265 G 2 SHIVASADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI SHIVSADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI BELAGAVI 590001 BELAGAVI KARNATAKA 590001 UDYAM KR 04 0042590 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 590001 | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LQualified DHARWARD KARNATAKA 580020 UDYAM KR 13 0091763 | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580020 | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹5.7 LQualified TMC 6575 P 1A 6758 1 2A 6758 P 3A NEAR SHARDHA HOSPITAL JAYANAGAR PRABHAKAR KORE NAGAR BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0012897 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | ₹5.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
DRUG
9392293
GEM/2026/B/7596509
Two Packet Bid
Tab.Aceclofenac 100 mg,Tab.Serratiopeptidase 10 mg,Tab.Cetrizine 10 mg,Tab.Levocetrizine 5 mg,Tab.C
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹20 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab.Aceclofenac 100 mg | Tab.Aceclofenac 100 mg | 3,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 2 | Tab.Serratiopeptidase 10 mg | Tab.Serratiopeptidase 10 mg | 2,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 3 | Tab.Cetrizine 10 mg | Tab.Cetrizine 10 mg | 10,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 4 | Tab.Levocetrizine 5 mg | Tab.Levocetrizine 5 mg | 2,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 5 | Tab.Calcium Vit d3 500 mg 250 IU | Tab.Calcium Vit d3 500 mg 250 IU | 10,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 6 | Tab.Ibuprofen 400mg | Tab.Ibuprofen 400mg | 3,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 7 | Tab.Isoxsuprine Tablet 20mg | Tab.Isoxsuprine Tablet 20mg | 700 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 8 | Tab.Nifedipine Sublingual Tablet 10 mg | Tab.Nifedipine sublingual Tablet 10 mg | 200 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 9 | Tab.Ranitidine 150mg | Tab.Ranitidine 150mg | 3,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
| 10 | Tab.Pantoprazole Gastro Resistant IP 40mg | Tab.Pantoprazole Gastro Resistant IP 40mg | 2,000 | Nos | CHC@EXAMBA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9392293.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.55 MB
docscanner_may_26__2026_12-05_pm_2026-05-28-19-57-47_a5c55a0b8a16b57885e6e26b1dfed443.pdf
BOQ • 3.57 MB
examba_sample_2026-05-28-19-57-47_a315f8ef19f05a900c5ddd89dbda20a1.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].