Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Earth Electrodes for Electrical Drilling Rigs
Earth Strap G. I.
9838553
GEM/2026/B/7989186
Two Packet Bid
Earth Electrodes for Electrical Drilling Rigs,Earth Strap G. I.
Dibrugarh, Assam
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Earth Electrodes for Electrical Drilling Rigs | Bandana Borah 786602,Oil India Limited, Duliajan, Assam | 1,000 | 180 days | |
| Earth Strap G. I. | Bandana Borah 786602,Oil India Limited, Duliajan, Assam | 800 | 180 days |
DGMM-IP, Oil India Limited, OIL INDIA Limited, OIL INDIA Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Abhishek Baruah)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838553.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
item_n0_10_tender_2026-09-02-14-55-49_7166d7879732bd4893f3c912042092f5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
item_no_20_tender_2026-09-02-16-03-17_892bc4ce334ecd469fe0aca3fc916cba.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.23 MB
1788411014.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.85 MB
BUYERATC_26efb175-a714-40af-8f6b1788411538879_oil.dul.mat.buy33.c_p.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].