Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.1 L
EMD Value
₹72,244
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 10:00 am
EO
NPP Balrampur
Nagar Palika Parishad Balrampur Ke Antyesthi Sthal Ka Nirman Kaarya.
2026_DOLBU_1182104_1
1448/N.P.P.(BLP)/2026-27 DATE 02-09-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
NPP BALRAMPUR
Please refer Tender Documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,265
EO
₹72,244
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
1 Oct 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Nagar Palika Parishad Balrampur Ke Antyesthi Sthal Ka Nirman Kaarya. | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward Purabtola Purvi Me Rani Talab Ke Bagal Antyesthi Sthal Par Boundrywall Ka Nirmaan Kaarya. | - | Nos | 0.03 | - |
| 1.02 | Ward Purabtola Purvi Me Rani Talab Ke Bagal Antyesthi Sthal Par Shavdaah Grah Ka Nirmaan Kaarya. | - | Nos | 0.45 | - |
| 1.03 | Ward Purabtola Purvi Me Rani Talab Ke Bagal Antyesthi Sthal Par Baithne Hetu Teenshade Ka Nirmaan Kaarya | - | Nos | 0.87 | - |
| 1.04 | Ward Purabtola Purvi Me Rani Talab Ke Bagal Antyesthi Sthal Par Dead Body Rakhne Ke Liye Platform Ka Nirmaan Kaarya | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
| 1.05 | Electricity Ka Kaarya | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
| 1.06 | Sanitary Fitting | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.12 MB
Antyeshti.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.10 MB
BOQ_2222277.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .