Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,400
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER EDC BAGHPAT
Attending Emergency Breakdown works under EDD Khekra
2026_PVVNL_1181175_1
47/2026-27/EDC-BAGHPAT
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
EDD-Khekra
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
Yes
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
₹8,400
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fo|qr forj.k [k.M&[ksdMk ds {ks=kUrxZr ,ejtsUlh czsdMkmu esas can iMh ,y0Vh0 ,oa ,p0Vh0 fo|qr ykbZuksa ds QkWYV dks Bhd djus ,oa fo|qr vkiwfrZ lqpk# djus bR;kfn ls lEcfU/kr leLr dk;ZA | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | lkbZV ij ,y0Vh0@,p0Vh0 VwVs {kfrxzLr ihlhlh@,lVhih dks cnyus u;k iksy yxkus gsrq Hk.Mkj dsUnz@ckxir@esjB ls iksy dh yksfMax@lkbV ij igqpkuk jsLik ekudkuqlkj xM<k [kksndj iksy [kMk djuk ¼iksy dh xzkmfVax o dadjhfVax lfgr½a dk;Z esa nksuksa rjQ ls yksfMx ,o vuyksfMax Hkh 'kkfey gSA | 70 | ua0 | - | - |
| 3 | iksy ij DySEi] ØkWl vkeZ] bUlqysVj bR;kfn yxkdkj u;k ,chlh vFkok foty dUMdVj@jsfcV dUMdVj }kjk ykbZu okyk ejEer dk;Z fufonkdkj }kjk lEikfnr fd;k tk;sxk rFkk dk;Z esa nksuksa rjQ ls yksfMx ,o vuyksfMax Hkh 'kkfey gSA | 1,760 | ua0 | - | - |
| 4 | lkbV ij tehu ds ikl tax bR;kfn ds dkj.k {kfrxLr ,lVh iksy ¼09 ehVj@11 ehVj@13 ehVj½ dks vfrfjDr pSuy@,axy@yksgs dh fLVªi osfYMax djds iksy ejEer dk dk;ZA ¼vko';d pSuy@,axy@fLVªi ,oa leLr dk;Z fufonkdkj }kjk ns; o djk;k tk;sxk½ | 30 | ua0 | - | - |
| 5 | <hys rkj@,ch dsfcy@u;s rkj ¼,yVh ykbZu@,pVh ykbZu½ dks [khapdj jsLik ekudkuqlkj@foHkkxh; ekudkuqlkj izfr LiSu VkbZV djus rFkk lqjf{kr xzkm.M Dyh;jasl esaVsu djus dk dk;ZA leLr dk;Z fufonkdkj }kjk lEikfnr fd;k tk;sxkA | 41 | izfr LiSu | - | - |
| 6 | frjNs iksyks dks [khapdj lh/kk djus gsrq tM+ esa fxVVh@cksYMj@iSfdax Hkjdj ,oa LVsok;j VkbZV djds iksy lh/kk djus dk dk;ZA leLr dk;Z fufonkdkj }kjk lEikfnr fd;k tk;sxkA | 32 | ua0 | - | - |
| 7 | ,yVh@11 dsoh@33 dsoh ykbZu ij vkPNkfnr isMksa dh Vgfu;ksa dh dVkbZ@NVkbZ djds Dyh;j ykbZu ls fo|qr vkiwfrZ pkyw djus dk dk;Z rFkk dVh gqbZ iSMksa dh Vgfu;ksa o ruksa@iRrksa bR;kfn dks okgu ds ek/;e ls fu/kkZfjr MfEiax xzkmUM rd igqpkus dk dk;Z ftlesa nksuksa rjQ ls yksfMx o vuyksfMx 'kkfey gSA leLr dk;Z fufonkdkj }kjk lEikfnr fd;k tk;sxkA | 100 | izfr LiSu | - | - |
| 8 | Mcy iksy fuekZ.k gsrq 02 ux iksy] LVs ok;j ,oa vU; fQfVax lkexzh dks Hk.Mkj dsUnz@ckxir@esjB ls dk;ZLFky rd igqWpkuk ¼yksfMax vuyksfMax lfEefyr½ jsLik ekudkuqlkj xM<s [kksndj iksy [kMs djuk ,oa fQfVax yxkdj Mcy iksy rS;kj djuk¼fodsUnzhd`r lkexzh fufonkdkj }kjk ns;½¼iksy dh xzkmfVax o dadjhfVx lfgr½ | 4 | tkWc | - | - |
| 9 | gkWfYMax DySEi] uV cksYV lfgr ,oa bR;kfn fodsUnzh;d`r lkexzh ¼leLr lkexzh fufonkdkj }kjk ns; gksxh tksfd mPp {kerk ,oa i0fo0fo0fu0fy0 ds ekudksuqlkj gksxhA½ | 60 | ua0 | - | - |
| 10 | 33 dsoh@11 dsoh dsfcy ds {kfrxzLr dsfcy ckWDl@fdV@LVªsV Fkzw ckWDl dks iksy ls mrkjdj dkVdj fudkyuk] dsfcy dks Nhydj dkcZu NqMkdj u;k dsfcy ckWDl Hkjus ,oa fo|qr vkiwfrZ pkyw djuk¼dsfcy ckWDl foHkkx }kjk ns;½ ftlesa nksuks rjQ ls yksfMx o vuyksfMx 'kkfey gSA | 4 | ua0 | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.95 MB
docstender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.69 MB
BOQ_2220724.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .