Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹36,480Qualified Make: UNDRANDED
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 D 59 T P 13 CHHANI JAKAT NAKA SHREE DARSHAN 2 VADODARA GUJARAT VADODARA GUJARAT 390024 UDYAM GJ 24 0062360 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390024 | Make: UNDRANDED
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | ₹36,480 | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹68,738.98Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 D96 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THUVAKUDI THUVAKUDI TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620015 INDIA UDYAM TN 27 0006381 33AACCF2964P1ZA R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620015 | Make: Unbrand
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | ₹68,738.98 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹71,186.44Qualified Make: NA
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 10 CLIVE ROW RAMPURIA CHEMBER 10TH CLIVE ROW KOL 700001 KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0015772 19ABTPN8429Q1ZC R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: NA
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | ₹71,186.44 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹72,000Qualified Make: Unbrand
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | Make: Unbrand
Model: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | ₹72,000 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹81,030.68Qualified Make: OEM
Model: ABPL
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 336 41 GIDC MAKARPURA VADODARA ATHULYA BELLOWS 1 336 41 GIDC MAKARPURA 334 41 GIDC MAKARPURA VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390010 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390010 | Make: OEM
Model: ABPL
Title: 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | ₹81,030.68 | L5 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹36,480
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033
9049899
GEM/2026/B/7295256
Two Packet Bid
250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033
GeM Contract
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION जीएसट |GST (0%) : 0 | UNDRANDED जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per accounting / 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION (0%) : 0 | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST Cess 2 | 8 pieces | 4,560 | 36,480 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 250 NB FLEXIBLE EXPANSION JOINT TO DRG NO 34991950033 | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 Apr 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785847258.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049899.pdf
GEM_BID
34991950033_2026-02-26-13-46-27_25e70e3999978b396c1bc17ae6ac4990.pdf
SPECIFICATION
NIT_14815b96-ae59-413b-81031772094819646_shravan.kumar.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
34991950033_2026-02-26-13-46-27_25e70e3999978b396c1bc17ae6ac4990.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.49 MB
NIT_14815b96-ae59-413b-81031772094819646_shravan.kumar.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].