Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹49.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IFA
9737825
GEM/2026/B/7901495
Two Packet Bid
Betaxolol Eye drops 0 point 25 percentage to 0 point 5 percentage,Tretinoin 0 point 025 percentage
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹24 L
₹96 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Betaxolol Eye drops 0 point 25 percentage to 0 point 5 percentage | 42 | Bott | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 2 | Tretinoin 0 point 025 percentage tube of 15gm | 150 | TUBE | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 3 | Capsaicin Gel Tube of 20gm | 210 | TUBE | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 4 | Polyethylene Glycol 400 0 point 4 percentage w per v Propylene | 270 | Bott | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 5 | Gamma Benzene Hexachloride 1 percentage w per v Cetrimide 0 | 60 | Bott | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 6 | Alendronate Sodium 10mg Tab | 1,200 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 7 | Imipramine 25 mg Tab | 10,800 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 8 | Hyoscine Bromide Inj 20mg per ml 1ml Inj | 1,560 | AMP | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 9 | Telmisartan 40mg with Amlodipine 10mg Tab | 8,400 | No | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 10 | Luliconazole Cream tube of 15 gm | 960 | TUBE | LUCKNOW | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9737825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.46 MB
bbqr_2026-08-11-11-14-24_a94fbb4cbb597affedd07f27c2ff9726.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-11-11-14-24_1fa65aa0e678b96ca25308770899c121.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
BBQR_46bfea8e-06c9-495c-848e1786428777390_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .