Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,600Admitted-Finance | ₹5,600 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6,590Admitted-Finance BHIND | MADHYA PRADESH | 477555 | ₹6,590 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S AJIT SINGH SALUJA L2 | BM Construction L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of 300 mm Diameter Np3 Hume pipe | 1 | Per Meter | 1,995 ₹1,995 | 1,700 ₹1,700 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Supply of 600 mm Diameter Np3 Hume pipe | 1 | Per Meter | 4,595 ₹4,595 | 3,900 ₹3,900 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
Inviting Supply rate of Hume pipes Financial Year 2026-27 in office of nagar parishad sirali
2026_UAD_524030_1
159/ E- Tendaring / 22.07.2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
270 days
NAGAR PARISHAD SIRALI
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
13 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
27 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026 - 10 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of 300 mm Diameter Np3 Hume pipe | 1 | Per Meter | - | - |
| 3 | Supply of 600 mm Diameter Np3 Hume pipe | 1 | Per Meter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
TDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.43 MB
TALATTER.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
BOQ_631239.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].