Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER
Title: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER | Make: Branded
Model: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER
Title: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: SEACS/Diffuser
Title: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER GROUND FLOOR SARVNIDHESH ENVIRO AND CHEMICO SOLUTIONS GALIRA ROAD GALIRA CHOWK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM PB 09 0004791 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: SEACS/Diffuser
Title: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.7 LQualified Make: Integra
Model: NA
Title: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER 20 21 3RD FLOOR DARSHANAM ARISE GOTRI SEWASI ROAD GOTRI VADODARA GUJARAT 390021 UDYAM GJ 24 0005960 24AACCH1778D1ZU R M | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390021 | Make: Integra
Model: NA
Title: FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER | ₹4.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER
9525552
GEM/2026/B/7715561
Two Packet Bid
FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FINE BUBBLE TYPE DIFFUSER | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 300 | 90 days |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525552.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-06-26-16-35-22_b141c94a03f4f3a12351a89db139eb89.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.01 MB
NIT_92dac08a-5b40-4788-92ab1782472303050_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].