Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49.5 LAccepted-AOC 12 SF H NO 12 SF SECTOR 57 GURGAON 122003 | GURGAON | GURGAON | HARYANA | 122003 | ₹49.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1 |
| 2 | L2₹53.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹53.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC 2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SHRI RAM MULTIPURPOSE COOPERATIVE SOCIETY LTD L2 | The Friend Work Squad Co-operative Labour & Construction Society Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Ns items | |||||
| 2.00 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 1 | Each | 10,000 ₹10,000 Lowest | 30,000 ₹30,000 |
| 3.00 | Making sewer connection from proposed 300,400,500mm to 600mm existing sewer line complete in all respect including material, T and P , Plugging and Diversion of sewerline and labour | 1 | Each | 10,000 ₹10,000 Lowest | 29,000 ₹29,000 |
| 4.00 | Making house connection of water supply damaged during excavation. | 50 | Nos. | 1,000 ₹50,000 | 900 ₹45,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Making house connection of sewer line damaged during excavation. | 50 | Nos. | 1,000 ₹50,000 | 900 ₹45,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹47.2 L
EMD Value
₹94,390
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
SUNDER SINGH
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Construction of Road with Colorful paver tiles(Minimum 3 Colors) Water supply line and Sewer line in Sagar Enclave -2, in Rajendra Park Ward No. 34, Division-2A, MCG
2026_HRY_531917_1
2026C3611FD5 68D0 4EC5 816F 1E0DCE3ADD92285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹94,390
Yes
11 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ns items | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Making water connection with existing main line complete in all respect | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Making sewer connection from proposed 300,400,500mm to 600mm existing sewer line complete in all respect including material, T and P , Plugging and Diversion of sewerline and labour | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Making house connection of water supply damaged during excavation. | 50 | Nos. | - | - |
| 5 | Making house connection of sewer line damaged during excavation. | 50 | Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.73 MB
BOQ_610978.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].