Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV SUBSTATION MORADABAD AND 132KV SUBSTATION GULABBARI UNDER ETD 2 MORADABAD; Substation
REPAIRING AND SERVICING OF 220KV SF6 CB AND OVERHAULING OF 245 KV AND 145 KV..
9198092
GEM/2026/B/7421975
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV SUBSTATION M
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | monthly | - | - | 198240 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - 220KV SUBSTATION MORADABAD AND 132KV SUBSTATION GULABBARI UNDER ETD 2 MORADABAD; Substation | - | - | - |
| REPAIRING AND SERVICING OF 220KV SF6 CB AND OVERHAULING OF 245 KV AND 145 KV.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687759266347.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9198092.pdf
GEM_BID
1775561748.pdf
OTHER
1775561757.pdf
OTHER
1775561766.pdf
OTHER
1775561775.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775561748.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
1775561757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.57 MB
1775561766.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.10 MB
1775561775.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.66 MB
GEM_OTHER • 6.66 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].